Sa. 20.07.2024 / 14:00

Legionäre Logo

vs. München-Haar Disciples

Mi. 05.06.2024 / 19: 00 vs. Eagles Praha

Spiele und Ergebnisse BBQ-Cup 2023

zurück zur BBQ-Cup Seite

UhrzeitHomeRuns HomeRuns GuestGuestFeld
18:30Sharchitects612SG IFFOXX1
18:30Amt 51 Legionellen79Ritchies Ducks2
18:30InterNetX Boomer710Fire Fighter Schwabelweis3
18:30Guggenberger Roadrunners94Feld der Träume4
18:30Casino Runners73Silverstars5
18:30TS Energiebündel105d´ Stodara6
18:30PT-Lounge ATHLETES98Rewarionäre7
18:30medbo maniacs113Die Bezirks-Löwen8
18:30H2057Superbacks9
18:30Regierung94Boah Wyld10
18:30Tax Angels71One Hit Wonders11
19:00Stadtwerke Wildcats58Dallmeier Panthers1
19:00PowerPuFs45JaS - we can!2
19:00Bayernwerk Stromschläger95Red Flags3
19:00Game of KRONES87Conti Stallions4
19:00Conti Orange Sox3610 kleine Schlägermeister5
19:00Steffi and the Hitmunks98TechBase Rockets6
19:00Eisbären Geschäftsstelle65Radio Active7
19:00AVaLanche94Sons of Maintenance8
19:00PuFRise49Team Tickaroo9
19:00blitz-blank Tornados75The Brandls10
19:00The Saints75OSRAM PHOTON PITCHERS11
19:30Round Table 32 Red Sox86Sparrows1
19:30R-KOM78Infineon Chip Cracks2
19:30Infineon Wafer Cracks79Bischofshof Bruckmandls3
19:30CreaTeopteryx85Hofmann Strikers4
19:30Red Bandits210Powercops5
19:30Sharchitects86One Hit Wonders6
19:30SG IFFOXX64Tax Angels7
19:30Amt 51 Legionellen104Boah Wyld8
19:30Ritchies Ducks86Regierung9
19:30InterNetX Boomer311Superbacks10
19:30Fire Fighter Schwabelweis64H2011
20:00Guggenberger Roadrunners81PT-Lounge ATHLETES1
20:00Feld der Träume36medbo maniacs2
20:00Casino Runners95Rewarionäre3
20:00Silverstars71d´ Stodara4
20:00TS Energiebündel102Die Bezirks-Löwen5
20:00Dallmeier Panthers910OSRAM PHOTON PITCHERS6
20:00PowerPuFs65The Saints7
20:00JaS - we can!47The Brandls8
20:00Bayernwerk Stromschläger73blitz-blank Tornados9
20:00Red Flags411Team Tickaroo10
20:00Game of KRONES86PuFRise11
20:30Powercops75Conti Stallions1
20:30Red Bandits29Conti Orange Sox2
20:30Hofmann Strikers6810 kleine Schlägermeister3
20:30CreaTeopteryx63Steffi and the Hitmunks4
20:30Bischofshof Bruckmandls94TechBase Rockets5
20:30Infineon Wafer Cracks25Eisbären Geschäftsstelle6
20:30Infineon Chip Cracks78Stadtwerke Wildcats7
20:30R-KOM97Radio Active8
20:30Sparrows211AVaLanche9
20:30Round Table 32 Red Sox610Sons of Maintenance10
21:00TS Energiebündel1120AVaLanche1